FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chair 8772576
nr 877 2576
CHAIR
svartmålad, wear, damages.
svartmålad
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 100
Monday February 24 2014
at 19:51:04
20/2 15:57:56
Oxford chair
Producerad av Fritz Hansen, Danmark.